Wedstrijdprogramma
met taken, indien je je taak niet kan doen, dien je zelf voor vervanging te zorgen!
datum tijd veld Thuis team Uit team scheids scheids jury jury jury bardienst bardienst
20-4-2018 1900 1 CBV Binnnenland M14-1 Harlem Lakers NBB NBB caitlin stam merith flier yuna storm 18.30 - eind gerard ritstier
datum tijd veld Thuis team Uit team accomodatie plaats          
20-4-2018 20:45 1 Solar Grasshoppers V20 1 CBV Binnenland V20 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
20-4-2018 21:00 1 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 CBV Binnenland MSE 4 Alexanderhal ROTTERDAM
datum tijd veld Thuis team Uit team scheids scheids jury jury jury bardienst bardienst
zaalwacht donnie leming guylian black simone vd hoek kim d hoedt 1100-1300 gea v vilsteren
21-4-2018 11:45 2 CBV Binnenland V18 1 Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 NBB NBB donnie leming guylian black tenzin mathoera 1300-1600 christa onnink
21-4-2018 11:45 3 CBV Binnenland X12 1 B.O.B. X12 1 jasper de groot josca overdijk florine vd hulst rocherney v gobbel 1600-1830 thomas de weerd(alex inwerken)
21-4-2018 13:45 1 CBV Binnenland M18 3 Forwodians M18 1 joris visser peer sluijs isabeau knip isa pupella 1600-1830 alex zheng (iva doen)
21-4-2018 13:45 2 CBV Binnenland V16 1 Attacus V16 1 NBB NBB simone vd hoek kim d hoedt merel de jong 1800-2030 machiel schouten
zaalwacht niels ritstier jasper vd adel thomas owusu noel rosa mojica 1700-1915 floris de jong
21-4-2018 15:45 2 CBV Binnenland M18 1 CobraNova M18 1 NBB NBB niels ritstier jasper vd adel eva de visser 2030-2230 dolf de graaf
21-4-2018 15:45 1 CBV Binnenland M14 2 Goba M14 1 jeroen los bas den hoedt lennart v leening manouk vd wulp 2230-eind menno endeveld
21-4-2018 17:45 2 CBV Binnenland MSE 2 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 1 NBB NBB sven flier jean piere smiet timo westerdijk 2230-eind reinier v vilsteren
21-4-2018 17:45 1 CBV Binnenland V18 3 Bouncers Basketball V18 1 kevin karam sander bijkerk thomas owusu noel rosa mojica
21-4-2018 20:15 C CBV Binnenland MSE 1 Blauw-Wit MSE 1 NBB NBB urvin arnaud ruben brouw kimberly krijgsman
datum tijd veld Thuis team Uit team accomodatie plaats          
21-4-2018 9:00 1 BV Voorne MSE 1 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Dukdalf BRIELLE
21-4-2018 11:00 1 HBV The Jumpers M16 3 CBV Binnenland M16 3 t Zandje S-GRAVENHAGE
21-4-2018 11:30 2 BV Voorne V16 1 CBV Binnenland V14 1 Dukdalf BRIELLE
21-4-2018 11:45 1 Lokomotief X10 1 CBV Binnenland V10 1 Van Zweedenhal RIJSWIJK ZH
21-4-2018 12:15 1 Punch VSE 1 CBV Binnenland VSE 2 Sportcentr.TU Delft DELFT
21-4-2018 13:00 2 BV Squirrels X12 1 CBV Binnenland V12 1 Sporthal Oostmeer BERKEL EN RODENRIJ
21-4-2018 13:00 2 Marathon M16 1 CBV Binnenland M16 2 Baskensburg VLISSINGEN
21-4-2018 14:00 1 B.O.B. M18 1 CBV Binnenland M18 2 Sporthal Carla de Liefde OUD-BEIJERLAND
21-4-2018 14:00 2 Blauw-Wit M14 1 CBV Binnenland M14 1 In de Roos ROOSENDAAL
21-4-2018 14:45 1 BV Squirrels V14 1 CBV Binnenland V14 2 Sporthal Oostmeer BERKEL EN RODENRIJ
21-4-2018 15:00 2 The Black Eagles M20 1 CBV Binnenland M20 1 De Hazelaar ROSMALEN
21-4-2018 15:15 1 Bouncers Basketball X10 1 CBV |Binnenland X10 2 (VR) De Duikelaar WADDINXVEEN
21-4-2018 16:00 1 Almonte M16 1 CBV Binnenland M16 1 De Eckart EINDHOVEN
21-4-2018 20:00 2 Cady '73 MSE 1 CBV Binnenland MSE 3 Sporthal De Lijster CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL